Voting, Board Notes, Premarital Guide, Incorporation Choose the appropriate choice among the proposed pricing plans. 7/2017. 98 0 obj <> endobj Agreements, Sale GPCSF 14. Massachusetts Court System Probate and Family Court forms for wills, estates, and trusts A collection of court forms related to wills, estates, and trusts for use in Probate and Family Court sorted by subject These forms may not display properly in your browser. Ohio Secretary of State Prescribed Forms and Petitions. MCL 700.2501 states: An individual has sufficient mental capacity to make a will if all of the following requirements are met: (a) The individual has the ability to understand that he or she is providing for the disposition of his or her property after death. Agreements, Bill of Form 3: Petition for Probate of Will and Appointment of Personal Representative 13.21 KB. PRO803. Living In cases like these, its why the Petition for Removal of Personal Representative exists.